Impossible Incorporated

Impossible Incorporated

Other names: Impossible Inc.
Status: OnGoing
Join 17-year-old Number Horowitz as she and her team board a cosmic train called the Non-Local Express, riding across the quantum sea and into the Infinite Spiral that leads to other worlds, new dimensions, parallel universes and through time itself. Impossible, Incorporated is the tale of a teenage girl with extraordinary abilities, seeking the truth about the universe—and her own mysterious past!
Last updated

Loading...

List Impossible Incorporated's chaps

#Issue TitleDownloadUpdated
1Issue #1 14.9MBone year ago
2Issue #2 14.8MBone year ago
3Issue #3 13MBone year ago
Loading...
4Issue #4 12.4MB4 months ago
5Issue #5 15.1MB4 months ago

Similar Impossible Incorporated comics

Loading...